Ausstellerliste

Name Stand    
AbfallWirtschaftsGesellschaft mbH F3/54
Alltours Reisecenter Bokelmann 41
AOK Syke - Die Gesundheitskasse 40
Augenoptik Katzke 33
Autohaus Holtorf F12
Autohaus Lange F21
Autohaus Orlikowski GmbH F17
Autohaus Schmidt GmbH F20
Avacon AG F1/43
Bassumer Hundetreff F22
Bassumer Meister-Haus 64
Bauunternehmen Berndt F10
Beauty-Lounge 15
Bekleidungshaus Lammers 8
Blick Punkt Augenoptik 31
Bobek GmbH, Tischlerei 46
Bosch Car Service Bassum F14
Bremer Tageszeitung 4
Bremer, Metallbau F9
BTS-Dienstleistungs GmbH F18
Buschmann Energietechnik 44
Casa Vida 57
CDU Bassum 16
Coors GmbH, Wasserbetten F30
Copyshop Bassum 13
Delmenhorst-Harpstedter Eisenbahn GmbH F4
Delme-Werkstätten gGmbH F26
Der Dekoratör Carsten Wiegmann 46
Die Maklerin190.de 34
Die Topadresse für Permanent Make up 23
DVZ Produktion GmbH F5
DWA Racing 0
Elektroteam Tasto 26
Fliesen Rinas 18
Foto Hoffmann 32
frische Kiste 27
Fritz Bobrink Zweiradfachgeschäft F13
Hartmut Bülker, Dämmtechnik 58
Hegering V Bassum F25
Heim & Haus 29
Herbert Schorling Bauunternehmen GmbH 65
HKK 10
Hörakustik Schmitz 30
JEMAKO Heike Ruppe 5
Karosserie & Lackier-Zentrum Mink 60
Kreation Konrad Malerbetrieb 52
Kreissparkasse Bassum 53
Kreiszeitung Verlagsgesellschaft Syke 56
kyBoot Shop Bremen 50
L&R GmbH 12
Landfrauenverein 22
Lebenshilfe Syke 51
Lichthorn 67
Lions Club Bassum Klosterbach Delme e. V. 20
LVM Versicherungen Westermann 10
Malereibetrieb Windhorst Rätzke 14
Marco Preiß Erd- u. Abbrucharbeiten F7
Markus Vollmert Reifen u. Autoservice F23
Meisel & Gerken Wasserbetten 35
Meyer Umweltservice GmbH & Co. KG  F29
Metallbau Günnemann F6
Norbert Tilger, Handel 62
Ortmann, Wärme und Wohnen 49
P+P Rental OHG F19/F24
Plameco Fachbetrieb S&K 52
Polarlicht GmbH F10
Polster Mohr 55
Reico-Vitalsysteme Bassum 61
RERE Moden 3
RK-Computersysteme 25
Saskia Beu -Wulff, NYROGRANIC 28a
Schaidl "Ihr Küchenteam" 1
Schorling Holz GmbH & Co. KG F16
Schuhhaus Bussmann-Cordes 9
Seniorenresidenz  Deutsche Eiche 47
Seniorenservicebüro  36
Service Kontor Haus Drei Linden 6
Stadt Bassum 37
Stelter Zahnradfabrik GmbH 39
Stick Control Schlagzeugschule 2
Thomas Stadler F10
Tischlerei Schrader GmbH 42
Tischlereifachbetrieb Schild F31
TREDY-fashion GmbH 7
Ursula Kiersch. Patchwork 24
Uwe Hocke Garten- und Landschaftsbau F8
VideoART GmbH 19
Vitalis, JO-BA GmbH F15
Volksbank 21
W+E Sündermann GmbH & Co.KG F9
Weingut Aloys Eckes 45
Werner Bremer Haustechnik GmbH und Co. KG 63
Wessel am Hang F2
Wiese Keramik 38
Willi Wilker 17
WIR Bassumer Bäcker G. Meyer 66
WIR Bassumer Bäcker M. Deiermann 66
WIR Bassumer Bäcker M. Meyer 66
Wisloh 59
WTH GmbH 11
Zaunmeister GmbH & Co. KG F11
Zimmerei Alexander Buchholz F10
Zimmerei Frank Zawodny 68
Zumba, Bettina Degwitz 48